prev
2020
next
Saturday, February 1st
9:30 am
MES: Class Machine Embroidery Saturday
Sunday, February 2nd
12:00 am
WCVixens: Class Westalee Clubs Vixens
Monday, February 3rd
9:30 am
MEM: Class Machine Embroidery Monday
Tuesday, February 4th
9:30 am
SAS Tuesday: Class Sit & Sew Tuesdays
Wednesday, February 5th
9:30 am
Mak: Class Maker Quilt
Thursday, February 6th
9:30 am
SASF: Class Sit & Sew Thursday
Friday, February 7th
9:30 am
SASF: Class Sit & Sew Friday
9:30 am
PWC: Class Patchwork
Saturday, February 8th
9:30 am
WCD: Class Westalee Club Diva's
Sunday, February 9th
9:30 am
MESU: Class Machine Embroidery Sunday
Monday, February 10th
12:00 am
Class Machine Embroidery Monday Evening
9:30 am
MEM: Class Machine Embroidery Monday
Tuesday, February 11th
9:30 am
SAS Tuesday: Class Sit & Sew Tuesdays
Thursday, February 13th
9:30 am
SASF: Class Sit & Sew Thursday
Friday, February 14th
9:30 am
PWC: Class Patchwork
9:30 am
SASF: Class Sit & Sew Friday
Saturday, February 15th
9:30 am
BB: Class Beach Bums
Sunday, February 16th
9:30 pm
ITW: Class Introduction to Westalee
Monday, February 17th
9:30 am
MEM: Class Machine Embroidery Monday
Tuesday, February 18th
9:30 am
SAS Tuesday: Class Sit & Sew Tuesdays
Wednesday, February 19th
9:30 am
PLC: Class PINK LADIES CLUB
9:30 am
MAK: Class Maker Quilt
Thursday, February 20th
9:30 am
SASF: Class Sit & Sew Thursday
Friday, February 21st
9:30 am
BOMFD: BOM Feathered Dreams
9:30 am
PWC: Class Patchwork
9:30 am
SASF: Class Sit & Sew Friday
Saturday, February 22nd
9:30 am
MPC: Class Jelly Rolls Pre cuts
9:30 am
Class Introduction to Westalee
Monday, February 24th
9:30 am
MEM: Class Machine Embroidery Monday
Tuesday, February 25th
9:30 am
SAS Tuesday: Class Sit & Sew Tuesdays
Wednesday, February 26th
9:30 am
Scr: Class Scrappy Club
Thursday, February 27th
9:30 am
SASF: Class Sit & Sew Thursday
Friday, February 28th
9:30 am
SASF: Class Sit & Sew Friday
9:30 am
PWC: Class Patchwork
Saturday, February 29th
9:30 am
BL: Class Brain Lock with Denise Carruthers from Hot Possum